Mary Johnson (Davis). Tulalip Reservation, Washington State.

$60,000 reward.

MARY JOHNSON (DAVIS)
November 25, 2020
Tulalip Reservation
Washington State
Aliases:
Mary E. Davis, Mary E. Johnson
Date(s) of Birth Used August 31, 1981
Place of Birth Washington State
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'6"
Weight 115 pounds
Sex Female
Race Native American/Alaskan Native
Nationality American
Scars and Marks Mary has a Sunburst-type tattoo on her upper right arm.
Reward:
The FBI is offering a reward of up to $10,000 for information leading to the identification, arrest, and conviction of person(s) responsible for the disappearance of Mary Johnson (Davis).
Details:
The Federal Bureau of Investigation's Seattle Field Office and the Tulalip Tribal Police are investigating the disappearance of Mary Johnson (Davis), last seen November 25, 2020, walking east on Firetrail Road on the Tulalip Reservation in Washington State. Mary was traveling to a friend’s house and never arrived. She was reported missing December 9, 2020.
Submit a Tip: 1-800-CALL-FBI (225-5324) ·
If you have any information concerning the location of this individual, please call the FBI's Seattle Field Office at (206) 622-0460. You may also contact your local FBI office, the nearest American Embassy or Consulate, or you can submit a tip online at tips.fbi.gov
Field Office: Seattle

Popular posts from this blog

Ryan Connelly. Reno, Nevada.

Mission Statement.

Anna Marie Scott. Reno, Nevada.